Cross Liévin 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1100 | DELORME Jacques | Boulogne Athletic Club | 00:11:34 | M (1e) | Minime (1e) | ||
2 | 744 | DRUMEZ Gaspard | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:11:51 | M (2e) | Minime (2e) | ||
3 | 1114 | MERLIER Cyprien | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:11:56 | M (3e) | Minime (3e) | ||
4 | 1092 | LESUR Alexi | USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME | 00:12:12 | M (4e) | Minime (4e) | ||
5 | 1127 | STOCKMER Lea | EADOUCHY | 00:12:15 | F (1e) | Cadet (1e) | ||
6 | 742 | DEBRAY Arthur | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:12:19 | M (5e) | Minime (5e) | ||
7 | 1086 | OPIGEZ Noa | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:12:20 | M (6e) | Minime (6e) | ||
8 | 1115 | OUTTERYCK Lison | Lille metropole Athletisme | 00:12:23 | F (2e) | Cadet (2e) | ||
9 | 750 | HENNUYER Cristin | AS MARCK ATHLETISME | 00:12:37 | M (7e) | Minime (7e) | ||
10 | 1087 | TRINEZ Leo-Tim | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:12:43 | M (8e) | Minime (8e) | ||
11 | 1106 | GOEMAENE Martin | 62014 | 00:12:45 | M (9e) | Minime (9e) | ||
12 | 1084 | COUPE Marek | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:12:46 | M (10e) | Minime (10e) | ||
13 | 1117 | PEREIRA DE SA Rafael | ESA59- S/L FEIGNIES AC | 00:12:48 | M (11e) | Minime (11e) | ||
14 | 1126 | STOCKMER Coline | EADOUCHY | 00:12:52 | F (3e) | Cadet (3e) | ||
15 | 1077 | SWITAJ Gatien | NOEUX ATHLETISME | 00:12:55 | M (12e) | Minime (12e) | ||
16 | 1078 | TERBY Noah | NOEUX ATHLETISME | 00:13:05 | M (13e) | Minime (13e) | ||
17 | 1120 | PORQUET Louane | Boulogne Athletic Club | 00:13:26 | F (4e) | Cadet (4e) | ||
18 | 1113 | LETISSIER Lou | FC laon | 00:13:35 | F (5e) | Cadet (5e) | ||
19 | 1121 | PUCHOIS Alexis | 62014 | 00:13:39 | M (14e) | Minime (14e) | ||
20 | 1109 | KIPER Eliott | Wingles AC | 00:13:46 | M (15e) | Minime (15e) | ||
21 | 1108 | JOVENAUX Louis | Etoile Oignies Athletisme | 00:13:46 | M (16e) | Minime (16e) | ||
22 | 1076 | DELERUE Ambre | NOEUX ATHLETISME | 00:13:48 | F (6e) | Cadet (6e) | ||
23 | 1122 | REGNIER Florian | Wingles AC | 00:13:49 | M (17e) | Minime (17e) | ||
24 | 1123 | SENOCQ Maurganne | ESA59- S/L FEIGNIES | 00:13:59 | F (7e) | Cadet (7e) | ||
25 | 1111 | LATRUWE Noemie | Lille metropole Athletisme | 00:14:04 | F (8e) | Cadet (8e) | ||
26 | 1125 | STAROSTA Victor | Etoile Oignies Athletisme | 00:14:07 | M (18e) | Minime (18e) | ||
27 | 1104 | FAVIER Jade | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:14:08 | F (9e) | Cadet (9e) | ||
28 | 749 | DENEUVILLE Jeanne | AS MARCK ATHLETISME | 00:14:10 | F (10e) | Cadet (10e) | ||
29 | 1119 | PLANQUE Erwan | 62014 | 00:14:11 | M (19e) | Minime (19e) | ||
30 | 1118 | PETRYNKA STEIN Hannah | Lille metropole Athletisme | 00:14:14 | F (11e) | Cadet (11e) | ||
31 | 1072 | ROUSSEEU Zoe | CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY ATHLETISME | 00:14:14 | F (12e) | Cadet (12e) | ||
32 | 741 | BAILLEUL Emile | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:14:20 | M (20e) | Minime (20e) | ||
33 | 1093 | SENIS Jonah | USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME | 00:14:23 | M (21e) | Minime (21e) | ||
34 | 1088 | BONIT Leandre | USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME | 00:14:32 | M (22e) | Minime (22e) | ||
35 | 1107 | JOUCAVIEL Enzo | Wingles AC | 00:14:33 | M (23e) | Minime (23e) | ||
36 | 1099 | DANEL Juliette | FC laon | 00:14:33 | F (13e) | Cadet (13e) | ||
37 | 1075 | CAYEZ Melissa | NOEUX ATHLETISME | 00:14:34 | F (14e) | Cadet (14e) | ||
38 | 1073 | FEUTRY Margot | CS AVION ATHLETISME | 00:14:36 | F (15e) | Cadet (15e) | ||
39 | 1074 | VAAST Zoe | CS AVION ATHLETISME | 00:14:37 | F (16e) | Cadet (16e) | ||
40 | 1085 | DAUVILLEE Teo | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:14:42 | M (24e) | Minime (24e) | ||
41 | 1102 | DUBOIS Jules | JA FRETIN | 00:14:44 | M (25e) | Minime (25e) | ||
42 | 748 | DECLEMY Justin | AS MARCK ATHLETISME | 00:14:54 | M (26e) | Minime (26e) | ||
43 | 1124 | SOLAZZO Clelie | Wingles AC | 00:14:56 | F (17e) | Cadet (17e) | ||
44 | 1097 | CAURETTE Pauline | FC laon | 00:15:06 | F (18e) | Cadet (18e) | ||
45 | 1101 | DEUDON Margeaux | FC laon | 00:15:31 | F (19e) | Cadet (19e) | ||
46 | 1098 | CUVILLEZ Noah | 00:15:41 | M (27e) | Minime (27e) | |||
47 | 1103 | DUBOIS Louise | Usa lievin | 00:15:52 | F (20e) | Cadet (20e) | ||
48 | 746 | ZEMEL Mathilde | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:16:06 | F (21e) | Cadet (21e) | ||
49 | 1110 | LAMANT Margaux | Etoile Oignies Athletisme | 00:16:13 | F (22e) | Cadet (22e) | ||
50 | 1112 | LELOIR Leonie | 62014 | 00:16:15 | F (23e) | Cadet (23e) | ||
51 | 1105 | GABANT Simon | Etoile Oignies Athletisme | 00:16:44 | M (28e) | Minime (28e) | ||
52 | 1082 | WLEKLY Lola | RC LENS | 00:17:32 | F (24e) | Cadet (24e) | ||
53 | 1079 | DIETZINGER Capucine | RC LENS | 00:17:32 | F (25e) | Cadet (25e) |
9. Minimes H / Cadettes F - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1094 | BARA Eloise | Lille Metropole Athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | ||
DNS | 1083 | BASSE Lucie | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | ||
DNS | 1095 | BEAUMONT Jeanne | FC laon | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | ||
DNS | 1096 | BERTHE Loic | 62014 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | ||
DNS | 747 | CANDAS Camille | AS MARCK ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | ||
DNS | 1089 | CHRISTIAENS Timothe | USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | ||
DNS | 743 | DHENIN Noah | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | ||
DNS | 1090 | DUCHARNEUX Axelle | USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | ||
DNS | 1071 | KAHTANI Ayman | ATHLETISME HALLUIN VAL DE LYS (AHVL) | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | ||
DNS | 1091 | LEMIRE Anthyme | USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | ||
DNS | 745 | MERLIN Faustine | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | ||
DNS | 1116 | PALMINTERI Matheo | 62014 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | ||
DNS | 1080 | POIR'E Clemence | RC LENS | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | ||
DNS | 1128 | THERY Meredith | 62014 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | ||
DNS | 1081 | VASSEUR Elise | RC LENS | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)